PI #5 planning meeting

Europe/London
Council Chamber (SKAO)

Council Chamber

SKAO

Jodrell Bank Lower Withington Macclesfield, SK9 11FT
Ray Brederode (SKA SA)
Description

The Program Increment planning meeting is the 3-monthly coordination meeting for bridging activities in the software domain.

Please find the detailed agenda here.

Participants
  • Aditya Dange
  • Adriaan de Beer
  • Alan Bridger
  • Andre Offringa
  • Andrew Ensor
  • Andrew Jameson
  • Anthony Griffin
  • Anton Joubert
  • Antonio Chrysostomou
  • Apurva Patkar
  • Atul Ghalame
  • Ben Lewis
  • Ben Stappers
  • Benjamin Mort
  • Benjamin Shaw
  • Brian McIlwrath
  • Bruce Merry
  • Carlo Baffa
  • Chris Broekema
  • Chris Pearson
  • Christopher Schollar
  • Christopher Williams
  • Daniel Hayden
  • Daniel Mitchell
  • Danielle Fenech
  • David Stevens
  • Digvijay Mali
  • Dzianis Bartashevich
  • Elisabetta Giani
  • Ferdl Graser
  • Fred Dulwich
  • Geoffrey Mant
  • Gerhard Le Roux
  • Gerhard Swart
  • giorgio brajnik
  • Grant Hampson
  • Hélder Ribeiro
  • James Collinson
  • JAYANT KUMBHAR
  • Jeremy Coles
  • Job Obiebi
  • Johan Venter
  • Jorge Bruno Morgado
  • Joseph McMullin
  • Juan Guzman
  • Juande Santander-Vela
  • Kalyani Thigale
  • Katleho Madisa
  • Kechil Kirkham
  • Keith Bengston
  • Khutso Ngoasheng
  • Kim McAlpine
  • Lina Levin Preston
  • Lorita Christelis
  • Louisa Quartermaine
  • Ludwig Schwardt
  • MANGESH Patil
  • Marco Bartolini
  • Maria Grazia Labate
  • Mark Ashdown
  • Mark Nicol
  • Markus Dolensky
  • Martin Slabber
  • Matteo Di Carlo
  • Matthew Lilley
  • Maurizio Miccolis
  • Michael Pleasance
  • Mike Pearson
  • Miles Deegan
  • Mitchell Mickaliger
  • Nicholas Rees
  • Nijin Thykkathu
  • Pamela Klaassen
  • Paul Swart
  • Peter Lewis
  • Peter Wortmann
  • Prabu Thiagaraj
  • Ralph Braddock
  • Ray Brederode
  • Richard Dodson
  • Richard Lord
  • Richard Oberland
  • Robert Laing
  • Rodrigo Tobar
  • Rohini Joshi
  • Rosie Bolton
  • Rosly Renil
  • Sam Lloyd
  • Samuel Twum
  • Sean February
  • Sett Wai
  • Snehal Valame
  • Sonja Vrcic
  • Stefan Wijnholds
  • Stephen Ord
  • Stewart Williams
  • Tammo Jan Dijkema
  • Thomas Bennett
  • Ursula Badenhorst
  • valentina alberti
  • Viivi Pursiainen
  • Vinod Sathe
  • Vivek Mohile
  • Vladislav Stolyarov
  • walter jansen
  • Werner Bode
  • Yuqing Chen
  • Ziyaad Jassiem
The agenda of this meeting is empty
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×