PI #3 planning meeting

Asia/Kolkata
Persistent Systems, Pune

Persistent Systems, Pune

Rigveda-Yajurveda-Samaveda-Atharvaveda Plot No. 39, Phase I, Rajiv Gandhi Information Technology Park, Hinjawadi, Pune 411 057
Ray Brederode (SKA SA)
Description

The Program Increment planning meeting is the 3-monthly coordination meeting for bridging activities in the software domain.

See also PI#3 Planning confluence page.

Registration
Participants
Participants
  • Aditya Dange
  • Alan Bridger
  • Andreas Wicenec
  • Andrew Ensor
  • Andries van Es
  • Anthony Griffin
  • Antonio Chrysostomou
  • Apurva Patkar
  • Aris Karastergiou
  • Atul Ghalame
  • Benjamin Mort
  • Benjamin Stappers
  • Carlo Baffa
  • Chen Wu
  • Christopher Williams
  • David Stevens
  • Dean Shaff
  • deepak bhong
  • Digvijay Mali
  • Donald Gammon
  • Dzianis Bartashevich
  • Elisabetta Giani
  • Ferdl Graser
  • frederic vallois
  • Gerhard Swart
  • giorgio brajnik
  • Hélder Ribeiro
  • Jayant Kumbhar
  • Jayprakash Kamble
  • Jeremy Coles
  • Jill Hammond
  • Jitendra kodilkar
  • Job Obiebi
  • Johan Venter
  • Jorge Bruno Morgado
  • Juan Carlos Guzman
  • Jyotin Ranpura
  • Kalyani Thigale
  • Katleho Madisa
  • Kechil Kirkham
  • Keith Bengston
  • Laura Pradissitto
  • Lina Levin Preston
  • Lorita Christelis
  • Louisa Quartermaine
  • Mangesh Patil
  • Marco Bartolini
  • Marco Caiazzo
  • Maria Grazia Labate
  • Mark Nicol
  • Mark Tearle
  • Markus Dolensky
  • Matteo Di Carlo
  • Matthew Lilley
  • Matthieu Marseille
  • Maurizio Miccolis
  • Michael Hayes
  • Michel Caillat
  • Mike Pearson
  • Miles Deegan
  • Mitchell Mickaliger
  • Navanath Shinde
  • Nicholas Rees
  • Nilesh Raskar
  • Pamela Klaassen
  • Paul Swart
  • Peter Hekman
  • Peter Lewis
  • Piers Harding
  • Prabu Thiagaraj
  • RAJU UPRADE
  • Ralph Braddock
  • Ray Brederode
  • Richard Dodson
  • Richard Lord
  • Richard Oberland
  • Robert Laing
  • Rodrigo Tobar
  • Sachin Sherkar
  • Sam Lloyd
  • SAMBHUNATH NAYAK
  • Sandrine ROUX
  • Santaji Katore
  • Snehal Valame
  • Sonja Vrcic
  • Stephen Ord
  • Stewart Williams
  • Tao An
  • Ursula Badenhorst
  • Valentina Alberti
  • Vikas Kumthekar
  • Vinod Sathe
  • Vitaliy Ogarko
  • Vivek Mohile
  • William Kamp
  • Woon Suan Loo
  • Yogesh Wadadekar
  • Yuqing Chen
Persistent Systems Organizing Committee
The agenda of this meeting is empty
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×